Club Ranking 10 Miles – Male

Fastest Club Men

2017

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Jerry Hocking 26 Feb 2017 DALWOOD 3 HILLS Trail Male  40 62.17%
2 Mark Bruce 26 Feb 2017 BOURNEMOUTH 10 Road Male  40 61.94%
3 Ian Hayward 12 Mar 2017 GRANITE WAY 10 Trail Male  55 63.18%
4 Ian McClean 26 Feb 2017 DALWOOD 3 HILLS Trail Male  50 55.63%


2017 Senior

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 35

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 40

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Jerry Hocking 26 Feb 2017 DALWOOD 3 HILLS Trail Male  40 62.17%
2 Mark Bruce 26 Feb 2017 BOURNEMOUTH 10 Road Male  40 61.94%


2017 VET 45

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 50

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Ian McClean 26 Feb 2017 DALWOOD 3 HILLS Trail Male  50 55.63%


2017 VET 55

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Ian Hayward 12 Mar 2017 GRANITE WAY 10 Trail Male  55 63.18%


2017 VET 60

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 65

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 70

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


Fastest Club Men

2016

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Arran Tocknell 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  Senior 81.11%
2 Lee Turner 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  35 80.01%
3 Simon Longthorpe 06 Nov 2016 DROGO 10 Trail Male  35 77.35%
4 Adharanand Finn 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 75.01%
5 Jerry Hocking 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 73.70%
6 Kevin Fine 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  Senior 73.13%
7 Jon Parkinson 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Male  45 73.01%
8 Nigel Fenn 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 71.75%
9 Steve Weeks 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 70.11%
10 Anthony Raine 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  45 66.07%
11 Garry Hooker 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Male  45 61.42%
12 Paul Frissen 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Male  50 61.12%
13 Matthew Botting 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  40 60.62%
14 Ian Hayward 13 Mar 2016 GRNITE WAY 10 MILES Trail Male  50 62.62%
15 Ray Wilson 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  65 59.14%
16 Mark Bruce 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  40 58.59%
17 Simon Gilboy 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  45 57.89%
18 Stephen Lofthouse 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  50 56.67%
19 Nick Robinson 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 55.70%
20 Brian Lewis 06 Nov 2016 DROGO 10 Trail Male  40 53.60%
21 Ray Brown 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  65 53.58%
22 Andy Philippou 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  50 51.99%
23 Steve Carr 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  45 49.97%
24 Phil Perkins 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Male  65 49.48%
25 Andrew Park 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  65 40.23%


2016 Senior

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Arran Tocknell 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  Senior 81.11%
2 Kevin Fine 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  Senior 73.13%


2016 VET 35

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Lee Turner 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  35 80.01%
2 Simon Longthorpe 06 Nov 2016 DROGO 10 Trail Male  35 77.35%


2016 VET 40

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Adharanand Finn 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 75.01%
2 Jerry Hocking 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 73.70%
3 Nigel Fenn 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 71.75%
4 Steve Weeks 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 70.11%
5 Matthew Botting 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  40 60.62%
6 Mark Bruce 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  40 58.59%
7 Nick Robinson 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  40 55.70%
8 Brian Lewis 06 Nov 2016 DROGO 10 Trail Male  40 53.60%


2016 VET 45

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Jon Parkinson 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Male  45 73.01%
2 Anthony Raine 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  45 66.07%
3 Garry Hooker 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Male  45 61.42%
4 Simon Gilboy 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  45 57.89%
5 Steve Carr 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  45 49.97%


2016 VET 50

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Paul Frissen 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Male  50 61.12%
2 Ian Hayward 13 Mar 2016 GRNITE WAY 10 MILES Trail Male  50 62.62%
3 Stephen Lofthouse 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  50 56.67%
4 Andy Philippou 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  50 51.99%


2016 VET 55

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Ian Hayward 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  55 62.93%


2016 VET 60

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2016 VET 65

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Ray Wilson 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Male  65 59.14%
2 Ray Brown 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  65 53.58%
3 Phil Perkins 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Male  65 49.48%
4 Andrew Park 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Male  65 40.23%


2016 VET 70

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display