Club Ranking 10 Miles – Female

No votes yet.
Please wait...

Fastest Club Ladies

2017

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 Senior

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 35

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 40

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 45

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 50

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 55

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 60

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 65

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2017 VET 70

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


Fastest Club Ladies

2016

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Louise Hooker 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Female  Senior 74.98%
2 Naomi Flanagan 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  Senior 74.39%
3 Emma Gilboy 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Female  40 70.15%
4 Jo Loten 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Female  45 69.81%
5 Karen Frissen 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Female  50 68.89%
6 Katie Codling 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Female  Senior 67.95%
7 Linda Philippou 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  50 62.84%
8 Debbie Drake 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Female  50 61.03%
9 Amelia Hall 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Female  45 60.58%
10 Irene Hewings 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  55 59.59%
11 Tessa Hearfield 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  55 58.51%
12 Fay Cameron 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Female  Senior 57.07%
13 Sara Crozier 06 Nov 2016 DROGO 10 Trail Female  45 52.95%


2016 Senior

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Louise Hooker 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Female  Senior 74.98%
2 Naomi Flanagan 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  Senior 74.39%
3 Katie Codling 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Female  Senior 67.95%
4 Fay Cameron 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Female  Senior 57.07%


2016 VET 35

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2016 VET 40

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Emma Gilboy 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Female  40 70.15%


2016 VET 45

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Jo Loten 06 Nov 2016 BIDEFORD TEN Road Female  45 69.81%
2 Amelia Hall 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Female  45 60.58%
3 Sara Crozier 06 Nov 2016 DROGO 10 Trail Female  45 52.95%


2016 VET 50

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Karen Frissen 23 Oct 2016 GREAT SOUTH RUN Road Female  50 68.89%
2 Linda Philippou 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  50 62.84%
3 Debbie Drake 27 Nov 2016 BICTON BLISTER Trail Female  50 61.03%


2016 VET 55

10 miles Rankings

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
1 Irene Hewings 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  55 59.59%
2 Tessa Hearfield 06 Nov 2016 TEMPLER TEN Trail Female  55 58.51%


2016 VET 60

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2016 VET 65

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display


2016 VET 70

Name Date Event Terrain Class Age Grade Pace (mile) Time
No results to display